Clár na gCluichí - Week ending 30.09.2018

LADIES / GIRLS  FIXTURES
Team  Date Time Day Competition Fixture  Venue Dressing Rooms Referee
U 9 Football                  
U 9 Camogie  30-Sep 10:00 Sunday 3 Team Clontarf Skerries Skerries    
U 10 A Football                  
U 10 B Football                  
U 10 Camogie 29-Sep 14:00 Saturday 4 Team Clontarf Ballinteer SJ DCC    
U 11 Football                  
U 11 Camogie  30-Sep 12:00 Sunday 3 Team Autumn Clontarf Erins Isle P 23    
U 12 Camogie 29-Sep 13:00 Saturday 2 Team Autumn Naomh Olaf Clontarf Pairc Ui Bhriain    
U 13 A Football                  
U 13 B Football                  
U 13 Camogie                  
U 14 Camogie                  
U 14 A Football                  
U 14 B Football 30-Sep 13:00 Sunday Division 6 Championship Clontarf B Thomas Davis  P 23   O Simpson
U 15 A Football 29-Sep 13:30 Saturday Div 1 League Clontarf A Kilmacud A P 23   G Donegan
U 15 B Football                  
U 16 A Football                  
U 16 B Football 30-Sep 16:30 Sunday Div 6 Championship Clontarf B Ballyboden C P 34 1 & 2 L Brett
Minor A Football 29-Sep 19:00 Saturday Div 1 Championship Clontarf A Cuala P 34 1 & 2 F Shanahan
Minor B Football                  
Minor C Football                  
Ladies Intermediate 26-Sep 20:30 Wednesday Championship Final Clontarf Cuala  Lawless Pk   Swords
Ladies Junior A                  
Ladies Junior B                  
Mens & Boys Fixtures
Team  Date Time Day Competition Fixture  Venue Dressing Rooms Referee
U 9 3 Team Football 1 29-Sep 10:00 Saturday Group 1Y 3 Teams Clontarf Castleknock 2 DCC   Home Referee
U 10 3Team Football 1 29-Sep 11:00 Saturday Group 1X 3 Teams Whitehall Clontarf 1 Ellenfield   Home Referee
U 10 3 Team Football 2 29-Sep 11:00 Saturday Group 1Y 3 Teams Ballyboden 3 Clontarf 2 Cherryfield   Home Referee
U 11 1 Team Football                  Home Referee
U 11  2 Team Football  29-Sep 11:30 Saturday Group 1Y (2 Teams) Clontarf 1 Ballyboden 2 DCC   Home Referee
U 12 A Football 29-Sep 12:15 Saturday Division 1 League Naomh Barrog 1 Clontarf 1 St Annes 12   Raheny
U 12 B Football 29-Sep 12:15 Saturday Division 6 League Clontarf 2 Ballinteer SJ 2 P 30   Naomh Barrog
U 12 C Football 29-Sep 12:15 Saturday Division 10 League Robert Emmets Clontarf 3 Greentrees Pk   St Judes
U 13 A Football 29-Sep 13:30 Saturday Div 2 Football League St Pats Donabate A Clontarf A Ballamastone   D Doran
U 13 B Football 29-Sep 15:00 Saturday Div 6 Football League Whitehall B  Clontarf B Ellenfield   I Kavanagh
U 13 C  Football 29-Sep 13:30 Saturday Div 10 Football League Round Towers B Clontarf C Moyle Pk   C Mc Keown
U 14 A Football 29-Sep 15:00 Saturday Div 1 League St Judes A Clontarf A Tymon Nth   P Flannagan
U 14 B Football 29-Sep 15:00 Saturday Div 6 League Round Towers C Clontarf B Moyle Pk   C Mc Keown
U 14 C Football 29-Sep 15:00 Saturday Div 9 League Beann Eadair Clontarf C Howth   G Williams
U 15 A Football 30-Sep 11:30 Sunday Div 2 League Clontarf A Templeogue SS P 34 1 & 2 C Comiskey
U 15 B Football 30-Sep 11:30 Sunday Div 7 League Naomh Olaf B Clontarf B Pc Ui Bhriain . D Hussey
U 16  B Football                  
Minor A Football                  
Minor B Football                  
Minor C Football                  
Minor A Hurling 30-Sep 12:00 Sunday B Championship Clontarf Kilmacud Crokes P 35 5 & 6 E Morris
Minor B Hurling 30-Sep 10:30 Sunday C Championship Clontarf Cu Chuailainn P 35 3 & 4 I Howley
Senior Football 30-Sep 12:30 Sunday Senior Championship Relegation S/F Clontarf Oliver Plunketts O'Toole Pk   A Cummins
Junior A Football 30-Sep 11:00 Sunday 1 Championship 1/4 Ballymun Clontarf Pairc Ciceam   T Byrne
Junior B Football 30-Sep 15:00 Sunday 3 Championship 1/4 Garda Clontarf Westmanstown   D Enright
Intermediate Hurling                  
Junior A Hurling                  
Junior B Hurling                  

View Pitch Calendar here/anseo